Daily View | Friday July 01

The following contents are organized and provided by PlatONWorld to spread more information and not represent the position of PlatONWorld. The contents are from third-party platforms, and the accuracy, authenticity, completeness, validity, and real-time nature of the information are not guaranteed.


【LAT】

Total issuanceCirculationPledge rateTotal pledgeNumber of addresses
10,506,250,0002,794,120,00029.96%1,438,026,165.07191,610
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Quotes】

Trading pair24 hours high24 hours low24-hour trading volume
LAT/USDT0.01280.01091,471,135
BTC/USDT20920.8218624.9926,124
ETH/USDT1119.06997.05299,594
Data source: Huobi Exchange

【10 days node data】

2022ActiveCandidateExitingExited
Junly 01201183154
June 30201183154
June 29201183154
June 28201184153
June 27201185152
June 26201185152
June 25201186151
June 24201196151
June 23201196151
June 22201196151
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Industry News】

Hundreds of BAYC NFT holders sign up at Boredjobs to rent their NFTs to brands

July 1 – Hundreds of BAYC NFT holders have signed up on a new NFT licensing marketplace, Boredjobs, to be able to lease their BAYC IP to brands. The marketplace was launched by blockchain gas pedal Mouse Belt Labs. (Cointelegraph)

Axie Infinity land pledge goes live: up to 3 pledges in one transaction

On July 1, Axie Infinity announced the official launch of Land Staking, which offers 11,194.62 AXS rewards per day. Currently, players can only pledge up to 3 pieces of land in a single transaction. Axie Infinity said that these Land Staking rewards will be converted into rewards through the game once any type of virtual Land game with Token rewards is released.

Daily View | Friday July 01

👇👇👇

PlatONWorld — the base of PlatON ecological long-termists!

Welcome everyone to continue to pay attention to PlatONWorld!

PlatONWorld | Official website platonworld.org

PlatONWorld | Telegram_EN Telegram_CN

PlatONWorld | WeChat:mcqueen678

每日速览 | 06月17日 星期四

Publisher:PlatOnWorld-Steven,Please indicate the source for forwarding:https://platonworld.org/daily-view/daily-view-friday-july-01/

Like (0)
Previous June 30, 2022 14:43
Next July 2, 2022 12:41

相关推荐

Leave a Reply

Please Login to Comment