Daily View | Thursday June 30

The following contents are organized and provided by PlatONWorld to spread more information and not represent the position of PlatONWorld. The contents are from third-party platforms, and the accuracy, authenticity, completeness, validity, and real-time nature of the information are not guaranteed.


【LAT】

Total issuanceCirculationPledge rateTotal pledgeNumber of addresses
10,506,250,0002,793,790,00029.97%1,438,302,330.81191,597
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Quotes】

Trading pair24 hours high24 hours low24-hour trading volume
LAT/USDT0.01460.01221,956,637
BTC/USDT20429.7519877.3314,997
ETH/USDT1142.491076.73190,729
Data source: Huobi Exchange

【10 days node data】

2022ActiveCandidateExitingExited
June 30201183154
June 29201183154
June 28201184153
June 27201185152
June 26201185152
June 25201186151
June 24201196151
June 23201196151
June 22201196151
June 21201196151
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Industry News】

Xiamen Metro: NFT digital commemorative tickets have been issued

Golden Finance reported that according to the news of People’s Daily Beijing on June 30, Zhang Tao, general manager of Xiamen Metro Group Operation Center, said that Xiamen Metro issued NFT digital commemorative tickets and carbon credit system for the first time, which enriched Xiamen Metro ticket types, and Xiamen Metro kept exploring the application scenarios of “Metro + digital RMB” and the function of contactless code riding for metro bus integration, so as to create an intelligent, safe and convenient payment ecosystem for passengers.

Axie Infinity to launch virtual parcel Staking on July 1

Golden Finance reported that Axie Infinity co-founder Jiho revealed on social media that Axie Infinity will launch the virtual parcel pledge “Land Staking” on July 1, and AXS rewards will accrue to the pledged virtual parcels about an hour after completion.

Daily View | Thursday June 30

👇👇👇

PlatONWorld — the base of PlatON ecological long-termists!

Welcome everyone to continue to pay attention to PlatONWorld!

PlatONWorld | Official website platonworld.org

PlatONWorld | Telegram_EN Telegram_CN

PlatONWorld | WeChat:mcqueen678

每日速览 | 06月17日 星期四

Publisher:PlatOnWorld-Steven,Please indicate the source for forwarding:https://platonworld.org/daily-view/daily-view-thursday-june-30/

Like (0)
Previous June 29, 2022 14:35
Next July 1, 2022 14:48

相关推荐

Leave a Reply

Please Login to Comment