Daily View | Saturday June 11

The following contents are organized and provided by PlatONWorld to spread more information and not represent the position of PlatONWorld. The contents are from third-party platforms, and the accuracy, authenticity, completeness, validity, and real-time nature of the information are not guaranteed.


【LAT】

Total issuanceCirculationPledge rateTotal pledgeNumber of addresses
10,506,250,0002,767,620,00030.15%1,439,350,304.14191,090
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Quotes】

Trading pair24 hours high24 hours low24-hour trading volume
LAT/USDT0.01580.0142491,856
BTC/USDT30367.3328841.1217,664
ETH/USDT1804.411655.34114,875
Data source: Huobi Exchange

【10 days node data】

2022ActiveCandidateExitingExited
June 11201215149
June 10201215149
June 09201215149
June 08201215149
June 07201215149
June 06201194149
June 05201194149
June 04201203149
June 03201202149
June 02201202149
Data source: https://scan.platon.network/

【Industry News】

Vitalik Buterin has Transferred 1 million OPs Sent by Hackers before Back to the Optimism Project Address

June 11 – The 1 million OPs sent to Vitalik Buterin’s address by the hacker who attack Optimism yesterday have been transferred back to the Optimism project’s address, according to Optimistic browser data. To date, all 20 million OPs stolen by the hackers have been returned to the Optimism project, with the exception of 1 million which have been sold off. As previously reported, the hacker in the OP theft incident said via an on-chain message yesterday that they would return 18 million OPs. (Golden Finance)

Chain tour Star Atlas enters into Partnership with Crypto Payment Infrastructure MoonPay

June 11 – Solana-based blockchain game StarAtlas has announced a partnership with crypto payment infrastructure provider MoonPay to help players purchase NFT and the game TokenATLAS using credit cards, making in-game digital assets more accessible than ever before. (Golden Finance)

Daily View | Saturday June 11

👇👇👇

PlatONWorld — the base of PlatON ecological long-termists!

Welcome everyone to continue to pay attention to PlatONWorld!

PlatONWorld | Official website platonworld.org

PlatONWorld | Telegram_EN Telegram_CN

PlatONWorld | WeChat:mcqueen678

每日速览 | 06月17日 星期四

Publisher:PlatOnWorld-Kita,Please indicate the source for forwarding:https://platonworld.org/daily-view/daily-view-saturday-june-11/

Like (0)
Previous June 10, 2022 14:45
Next June 12, 2022 12:04

相关推荐

Leave a Reply

Please Login to Comment